Quarta Feira: Jogos Disponíveis



Buscar jogos por nome ou horário: 
JogosCasaEmpateForaMais
 Internacional
InternacionalCopa do Mundo - Rússia 2018
Portugal x Marrocos

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 09:00

1,603,205,40+ 409
Uruguai x Arábia Saudita

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 12:00

1,146,0015,00+ 401
Irão x Espanha

Internacional Copa do Mundo - Rússia 2018

20/06/2018 15:00

14,005,401,17+ 402
 Chile
ChileCopa do Chile
Cd O'Higgins x Colchagua CD

Chile Copa do Chile

20/06/2018 19:30

1,304,607,40+ 218
Deportes União La Calera x Deportes Magallanes

Chile Copa do Chile

20/06/2018 21:00

1,354,306,60+ 221
 Escócia
EscóciaLiga Premier, Feminina
Académicos de Hamilton WFC x Glasgow City LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:15

15,0012,001,03
Universidade de Stirling x Celtic LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:15

6,806,001,25+ 8
Hibernian LFC x Forfar Farmington LFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:30

1,0312,0015,00
Rangers LFC x Spartans WFC

Escócia Liga Premier, Feminina

20/06/2018 15:30

1,505,004,10+ 8
 Estados Unidos América
Estados Unidos AméricaCopa do Open dos Estados Unidos
DC United x Orlando City SC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:00

1,793,403,70+ 262
Louisville City FC x Nashville SC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:00

2,073,053,20+ 262
Atlanta United FC x Chicago Fire

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 20:30

1,364,306,40+ 264
Los Angeles FC x Sacramento Republic FC

Estados Unidos América Copa do Open dos Estados Unidos

20/06/2018 23:30

1,413,906,20+ 262
Estados Unidos AméricaLiga Unida de Futebol
Bethlehem Steel FC x New York Red Bulls II

Estados Unidos América Liga Unida de Futebol

20/06/2018 18:00

2,253,302,65+ 225
Estados Unidos AméricaPremier Development League
FC Boston x Portland Phoenix

Estados Unidos América Premier Development League

20/06/2018 19:00

2,013,403,00+ 223
 Finlândia
FinlândiaLiga Veikkaus
FC Honka x Seinajoen JK

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

1,943,053,60+ 262
FC Ilves x FC Lahti

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

2,382,702,90+ 264
Kuopio PS x HJK Helsinquia

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

3,653,151,88+ 260
TPS Turku x FC Inter Turku

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

3,002,952,17+ 262
Vass x IFK Mariehamn

Finlândia Liga Veikkaus

20/06/2018 12:30

2,052,953,30+ 262
FinlândiaYkkonen
Klubi 04 x Ekenas IF

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

2,653,002,38+ 244
FF Jaro x FC Haka Valkeakoski

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,833,303,60+ 242
KPV Kokkola x Fc Ktp

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,713,354,20+ 242
AC Oulu x JJK Jyvaskyla

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

1,733,354,10+ 242
AC Kajaani x Helsingfors IFK

Finlândia Ykkonen

20/06/2018 12:30

3,403,301,90+ 242
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo A
FC Viikingit x Jippo

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,673,903,75+ 223
MIPK Mikkeli x Japs

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

2,073,602,75+ 223
Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura x Pkku

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

2,123,602,65+ 223
MyPa Myllykoski x Mikkelin Palloilijat

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

2,603,602,15+ 223
IF Gnistan x FC Vaajakoski

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 12:30

1,594,004,20+ 225
LPS Laajasalon x Pepo Lappeenranta

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo A

20/06/2018 13:00

12,007,001,13+ 214
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo B
Musan Salama x Hifk Ii

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,275,207,20+ 221
SalPa x FC Jazz

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,564,004,30+ 225
Bk-46 x HPS Academia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,654,103,75+ 223
Grankulla IFK x Kaapo Kaarina

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 12:30

1,544,304,30+ 225
FC Kiffen x FC Honka/Akatemia

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo B

20/06/2018 13:00

2,003,502,95+ 223
FinlândiaKakkonen Grupo C
Tp 47 x Vifk

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

20/06/2018 12:30

2,753,452,12+ 223
Pk 37 x Narpes Kraft

Finlândia Kakkonen Grupo C

20/06/2018 12:30

2,103,702,75+ 8
 Ilhas Filipinas
Ilhas FilipinasPhilippines Footb. League
Stallion FC x Global Cebu FC

Ilhas Filipinas Philippines Footb. League

20/06/2018 04:00

1,603,654,50+ 144
 Islândia
IslândiaUrvalsdeild
Valur Reykjavik x FH Hafnarfjordur

Islândia Urvalsdeild

20/06/2018 17:00

2,163,152,90+ 242
Islândia1ª deild
IA Akranes x Magni Grenivik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 15:00

1,185,6011,00+ 220
Njarovik x HK Kopavogs

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

3,603,501,79+ 223
Fram Reykjavik x IR Reykjavik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

1,504,005,00+ 225
Thor Akureyri x Vikingur Olafsvik

Islândia 1ª deild

20/06/2018 16:15

2,653,152,29+ 225
IslândiaUrvalsdeild, Women
Stjarnan Gardabaer x IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Islândia Urvalsdeild, Women

20/06/2018 15:00

1,424,505,20+ 140
 Japão
JapãoJ.League 2
Albirex Niigata x Ventforet Kofu

Japão J.League 2

20/06/2018 07:00

2,652,752,55+ 244
 Lituânia
Lituânia1ª Liga
VMFD Zalgiris x FK Palanga

Lituânia 1ª Liga

20/06/2018 12:00

1,117,4014,00+ 237
FK Suduva Marijampole x FK Jonava

Lituânia 1ª Liga

20/06/2018 14:00

1,117,4014,00+ 237
 Malásia
MalásiaSuper Liga
AF Kedah x AF Kuala Lumpur

Malásia Super Liga

20/06/2018 10:00

1,504,204,70+ 223
Johor Darul Takzim FC x AF Terengganu

Malásia Super Liga

20/06/2018 10:00

1,245,008,80+ 218
MalásiaPremier League
AF Sabah x Misc

Malásia Premier League

20/06/2018 09:15

2,013,652,85+ 142
Terengganu FC 2 x Ukm Fc

Malásia Premier League

20/06/2018 10:00

2,383,402,42+ 144
 Noruega
Noruega1. Divisão
Viking IF x Floro SK

Noruega 1. Divisão

20/06/2018 13:00

1,245,208,40+ 237
NoruegaCopa NM, Feminino
Grand Bodo x Trondheims-Orn

Noruega Copa NM, Feminino

20/06/2018 12:00

3,303,951,81
Noruega3rd Division Group 4
Stord SK x Brann II

Noruega 3rd Division Group 4

20/06/2018 14:00

2,323,802,33+ 142
 Polónia
PolóniaCLJ
KKS Lech Poznan x Cracóvia Krakow

Polónia CLJ

20/06/2018 12:00

1,804,503,00
 Suécia
SuéciaDiv 1 Södra
FK Karlskrona x Torns IF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/06/2018 14:00

2,803,202,18+ 223
Lunds BK x Mjallby AIF

Suécia Div 1 Södra

20/06/2018 14:00

3,403,751,79+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand
Karlbergs BK x IFK Lidingo FK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:00

1,853,603,25+ 223
Taby FK x BKV Norrtalje

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 15:00

1,494,304,70+ 225
Sundbyberg IK x Bollnas GIF FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norra Svealand

20/06/2018 15:00

1,325,006,20+ 221
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norrland
Taftea IK x Friska Viljor FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norrland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,113,452,75+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland
Lindome GIF x BK Olympic

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Västra Götaland

20/06/2018 14:30

1,206,008,60+ 218
Suécia2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand
AFK Linkoping x Varmbols FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:30

2,113,852,55+ 223
Huddinge IF x IFK Aspudden-Tellus

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Östra Svealand

20/06/2018 14:30

4,104,801,52+ 225
Suécia2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland
Hassleholms IF x Osterlen FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,213,252,70+ 223
Nosaby IF x IFK Hassleholm

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Ostra Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,103,153,05+ 223
Suécia2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland
FC Trollhattan x Vargarda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,245,607,40+ 216
FBK Karlstad x Nordvarmland FF

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

2,753,502,10+ 223
Vanersborgs IF x Torslanda IK

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:00

1,753,553,70+ 223
Stenungsunds IF x Hisingsbacka FC

Suécia 2ª Divisão, Norte de Gotaland

20/06/2018 14:30

1,923,453,15+ 223

Cupom de Apostas